AIK
Sven Antonsson, 29283
V65 Singel, Pool 13 , Bana 113
Lag 1: Sven Antonsson, 29283   AIK
Lag 2:  Per-Olof Ahlin, 24473   SMB
Lag 3:  Tommy Larsson, 23525   KRY
Lag 4:  Berit Hindgård, 10977   GBK

V65 Trippel, Pool 1 , Bana 101-102
Lag 1:  Britt-Louise Andersson, 18659 - Tommy Baudin, 24214 - Sven Sundberg, 18658   LUL
Lag 2:  Ingvar Carlsson, 25858 - Sigrid Carlsson, 25857 - Lennart Gustavsson, 25091   FLL
Lag 3:  Bo Eriksson, 24993 - Per Lindroth, 21334 - Ivan Stipic, 21624   LEJ
Lag 4: Sven Antonsson, 29283 - Ulf Isaksson, 27191 - Ove Jansson, 30432   AIK

Annelie Cavallin, 11119
Öppen Mixed Trippel, Pool 12 , Bana 223-224
Lag 1:  Fredrik Holmqvist, 23289 - Andreas Petersson, 23481 - Therése Sjöström, 11369   HÄL
Lag 2:  Anne-Marie Olsson, 23555 - Lennart Roos, 26085 - Monika Roos, 26084   BKS
Lag 3: Annelie Cavallin, 11119 - Annelie Ehrenros, 30174 - Jan Norberg, 29282   AIK
Lag 4:  Erik Ekström, 25780 - Kate Lind, 28578 - Ylva Mellin, 19816   ÖSK

Öppen Mixed Dubbel, Pool 3 , Bana 203
Lag 1:  Niklas Grimstedt, 20214 - Malin Sares, 27776   SVÄ
Lag 2:  Sten Alstander, 15582 - Ulrika Alstander, 16641   CDB
Lag 3: Annelie Cavallin, 11119 - Urban Jönhagen, 29481   AIK
Lag 4:  Fredrik Ljungström, 14063 - Majlis Olsson, 20714   LAN

Dam Singel, Pool 5 , Bana 217
Lag 1: Annelie Cavallin, 11119   AIK
Lag 2:  Anita Lysen, 10215   HBK
Lag 3:  Ewa Söderholm-Holmberg, 16292   PEK
Lag 4:  Ebon Lundmark, 29818   UPS

Dam Trippel, Pool 13 , Bana 213-214
Lag 1:  Carina Andersson, 28863 - Birgitta Rasmusson, 27727 - Hjördis Renfana, 29558   ÖRE
Lag 2:  Marion Andersson, 10315 - Jessica Karlsson, 23562 - Karina Larsen, 29120   TBG
Lag 3: Annelie Cavallin, 11119 - Annelie Ehrenros, 30174 - Ann-Catrine Stubbendorff, 30758   AIK
Lag 4:  Anne Börjesson, 10318 - Anja Lysén, 22639 - Therése Sjöström, 11369   HÄL

Dam Dubbel, Pool 2 , Bana 229
Lag 1: Annelie Cavallin, 11119 - Ann-Catrine Stubbendorff, 30758   AIK
Lag 2:  Ann-Sofi Björndahl, 26071 - Anja Lysén, 22639   HÄL
Lag 3:  Linn Callderyd, 24900 - Saga Wahlberg, 27275   CPC
Lag 4:  Carina Mård, 11758 - Siv Vedung, 11756   NIL

Annelie Ehrenros, 30174
Öppen Mixed Trippel, Pool 12 , Bana 223-224
Lag 1:  Fredrik Holmqvist, 23289 - Andreas Petersson, 23481 - Therése Sjöström, 11369   HÄL
Lag 2:  Anne-Marie Olsson, 23555 - Lennart Roos, 26085 - Monika Roos, 26084   BKS
Lag 3: Annelie Cavallin, 11119 - Annelie Ehrenros, 30174 - Jan Norberg, 29282   AIK
Lag 4:  Erik Ekström, 25780 - Kate Lind, 28578 - Ylva Mellin, 19816   ÖSK

Öppen Mixed Dubbel, Pool 13 , Bana 213
Lag 1:  Magnus Hanson, 10906 - Helene Widing, 14080   DEB
Lag 2:  Lisbeth Ekman, 30396 - Pontus Ekman, 30397   MAL
Lag 3: Annelie Ehrenros, 30174 - Jan Norberg, 29282   AIK
Lag 4:  Joachim Andersson, 39 - Jessica Johansson, 38   CPC

Dam Trippel, Pool 13 , Bana 213-214
Lag 1:  Carina Andersson, 28863 - Birgitta Rasmusson, 27727 - Hjördis Renfana, 29558   ÖRE
Lag 2:  Marion Andersson, 10315 - Jessica Karlsson, 23562 - Karina Larsen, 29120   TBG
Lag 3: Annelie Cavallin, 11119 - Annelie Ehrenros, 30174 - Ann-Catrine Stubbendorff, 30758   AIK
Lag 4:  Anne Börjesson, 10318 - Anja Lysén, 22639 - Therése Sjöström, 11369   HÄL

Håkan Eriksson, 18256
Öppen Trippel, Pool 21 , Bana 293-294
Lag 1:  Conny Johansson, 16113 - Marcus Laagen, 23128 - Karl Sandgren, 29569   GAR
Lag 2:  William Silfverberg, 28006 - Johan Skagerlund, 14221 - Thomas Wiede, 12100   HPK
Lag 3:  Iain Douglas, 15176 - Håkan Engman, 16546 - Åke Löwbeer, 15251   MAR
Lag 4: Krister Lindberg, 12511 - Jakob Stubbendorff, 13694 - Håkan Eriksson, 18256   AIK

Öppen Dubbel, Pool 23 , Bana 275
Lag 1:  Robin Eiselt Ohlsson, 22600 - Daniel Trobäck, 11940   KLL
Lag 2: Håkan Eriksson, 18256 - Krister Lindberg, 12511   AIK
Lag 3:  Bosse Gustafsson, 12106 - Lasse Kallionpää, 22880   OPP
Lag 4:  Jörgen Strende, 14243 - Roger Söder, 14246   BKS

Ulf Isaksson, 27191
V65 Singel, Pool 84 , Bana 208
Lag 1: Ulf Isaksson, 27191   AIK
Lag 2:  Gunnar Sandberg, 26070   018
Lag 3:  Ulf Eriksson, 22902   BLK
Lag 4:  Anne-Marie Skoog, 23537   VED

V65 Trippel, Pool 1 , Bana 101-102
Lag 1:  Britt-Louise Andersson, 18659 - Tommy Baudin, 24214 - Sven Sundberg, 18658   LUL
Lag 2:  Ingvar Carlsson, 25858 - Sigrid Carlsson, 25857 - Lennart Gustavsson, 25091   FLL
Lag 3:  Bo Eriksson, 24993 - Per Lindroth, 21334 - Ivan Stipic, 21624   LEJ
Lag 4: Sven Antonsson, 29283 - Ulf Isaksson, 27191 - Ove Jansson, 30432   AIK

Ove Jansson, 30432
V65 Singel, Pool 44 , Bana 144
Lag 1:  Lars-Olof Larsson, 27135   UPS
Lag 2: Ove Jansson, 30432   AIK
Lag 3:  Lennart Johansson, 17831   VAR
Lag 4:  Gunnar Jansson, 21343   ÖDE

V65 Trippel, Pool 1 , Bana 101-102
Lag 1:  Britt-Louise Andersson, 18659 - Tommy Baudin, 24214 - Sven Sundberg, 18658   LUL
Lag 2:  Ingvar Carlsson, 25858 - Sigrid Carlsson, 25857 - Lennart Gustavsson, 25091   FLL
Lag 3:  Bo Eriksson, 24993 - Per Lindroth, 21334 - Ivan Stipic, 21624   LEJ
Lag 4: Sven Antonsson, 29283 - Ulf Isaksson, 27191 - Ove Jansson, 30432   AIK

Urban Jönhagen, 29481
Öppen Mixed Dubbel, Pool 3 , Bana 203
Lag 1:  Niklas Grimstedt, 20214 - Malin Sares, 27776   SVÄ
Lag 2:  Sten Alstander, 15582 - Ulrika Alstander, 16641   CDB
Lag 3: Annelie Cavallin, 11119 - Urban Jönhagen, 29481   AIK
Lag 4:  Fredrik Ljungström, 14063 - Majlis Olsson, 20714   LAN

V65 Singel, Pool 62 , Bana 162
Lag 1:  Rolf Hermansson, 24935   SMB
Lag 2:  Ole Gröndahl, 27284   NOR
Lag 3: Urban Jönhagen, 29481   AIK
Lag 4:  Håkan Blomqvist, 25810   FLE

V55 Dubbel, Pool 7 , Bana 207
Lag 1: Urban Jönhagen, 29481 - Jan Norberg, 29282   AIK
Lag 2:  Marianne Blixt, 27701 - Johan Nordlander, 19053   RPC
Lag 3:  Lillan Callmyr, 29206 - Tommy Ström, 19204   BLK
Lag 4:  Gunnel Andersson, 12011 - Laila Kindberg, 12024   SIM

Krister Lindberg, 12511
Öppen Trippel, Pool 21 , Bana 293-294
Lag 1:  Conny Johansson, 16113 - Marcus Laagen, 23128 - Karl Sandgren, 29569   GAR
Lag 2:  William Silfverberg, 28006 - Johan Skagerlund, 14221 - Thomas Wiede, 12100   HPK
Lag 3:  Iain Douglas, 15176 - Håkan Engman, 16546 - Åke Löwbeer, 15251   MAR
Lag 4: Krister Lindberg, 12511 - Jakob Stubbendorff, 13694 - Håkan Eriksson, 18256   AIK

Öppen Dubbel, Pool 23 , Bana 275
Lag 1:  Robin Eiselt Ohlsson, 22600 - Daniel Trobäck, 11940   KLL
Lag 2: Håkan Eriksson, 18256 - Krister Lindberg, 12511   AIK
Lag 3:  Bosse Gustafsson, 12106 - Lasse Kallionpää, 22880   OPP
Lag 4:  Jörgen Strende, 14243 - Roger Söder, 14246   BKS

Jan Norberg, 29282
Öppen Mixed Trippel, Pool 12 , Bana 223-224
Lag 1:  Fredrik Holmqvist, 23289 - Andreas Petersson, 23481 - Therése Sjöström, 11369   HÄL
Lag 2:  Anne-Marie Olsson, 23555 - Lennart Roos, 26085 - Monika Roos, 26084   BKS
Lag 3: Annelie Cavallin, 11119 - Annelie Ehrenros, 30174 - Jan Norberg, 29282   AIK
Lag 4:  Erik Ekström, 25780 - Kate Lind, 28578 - Ylva Mellin, 19816   ÖSK

Öppen Mixed Dubbel, Pool 13 , Bana 213
Lag 1:  Magnus Hanson, 10906 - Helene Widing, 14080   DEB
Lag 2:  Lisbeth Ekman, 30396 - Pontus Ekman, 30397   MAL
Lag 3: Annelie Ehrenros, 30174 - Jan Norberg, 29282   AIK
Lag 4:  Joachim Andersson, 39 - Jessica Johansson, 38   CPC

V55 Dubbel, Pool 7 , Bana 207
Lag 1: Urban Jönhagen, 29481 - Jan Norberg, 29282   AIK
Lag 2:  Marianne Blixt, 27701 - Johan Nordlander, 19053   RPC
Lag 3:  Lillan Callmyr, 29206 - Tommy Ström, 19204   BLK
Lag 4:  Gunnel Andersson, 12011 - Laila Kindberg, 12024   SIM

Ann-Catrine Stubbendorff, 30758
Öppen Mixed Dubbel, Pool 31 , Bana 231
Lag 1:  Svante Andersson, 14198 - Maria Morell, 14234   BHM
Lag 2: Ann-Catrine Stubbendorff, 30758 - Jakob Stubbendorff, 13694   AIK
Lag 3:  Johanna Löfqvist, 16259 - Pontus Tengström, 10736   BTT
Lag 4:  Tommy Gustafsson, 21515 - Birgitta Jannesson, 21274   GBB

Dam Trippel, Pool 13 , Bana 213-214
Lag 1:  Carina Andersson, 28863 - Birgitta Rasmusson, 27727 - Hjördis Renfana, 29558   ÖRE
Lag 2:  Marion Andersson, 10315 - Jessica Karlsson, 23562 - Karina Larsen, 29120   TBG
Lag 3: Annelie Cavallin, 11119 - Annelie Ehrenros, 30174 - Ann-Catrine Stubbendorff, 30758   AIK
Lag 4:  Anne Börjesson, 10318 - Anja Lysén, 22639 - Therése Sjöström, 11369   HÄL

Dam Dubbel, Pool 2 , Bana 229
Lag 1: Annelie Cavallin, 11119 - Ann-Catrine Stubbendorff, 30758   AIK
Lag 2:  Ann-Sofi Björndahl, 26071 - Anja Lysén, 22639   HÄL
Lag 3:  Linn Callderyd, 24900 - Saga Wahlberg, 27275   CPC
Lag 4:  Carina Mård, 11758 - Siv Vedung, 11756   NIL

Jakob Stubbendorff, 13694
Öppen Mixed Dubbel, Pool 31 , Bana 231
Lag 1:  Svante Andersson, 14198 - Maria Morell, 14234   BHM
Lag 2: Ann-Catrine Stubbendorff, 30758 - Jakob Stubbendorff, 13694   AIK
Lag 3:  Johanna Löfqvist, 16259 - Pontus Tengström, 10736   BTT
Lag 4:  Tommy Gustafsson, 21515 - Birgitta Jannesson, 21274   GBB

Öppen Singel, Pool 19 , Bana 219
Lag 1:  Josef Sjöberg, 28868   BVP
Lag 2: Jakob Stubbendorff, 13694   AIK
Lag 3:  Håkan Berg, 13   LID
Lag 4:  Roger Svensson, 11550   RON

Öppen Trippel, Pool 21 , Bana 293-294
Lag 1:  Conny Johansson, 16113 - Marcus Laagen, 23128 - Karl Sandgren, 29569   GAR
Lag 2:  William Silfverberg, 28006 - Johan Skagerlund, 14221 - Thomas Wiede, 12100   HPK
Lag 3:  Iain Douglas, 15176 - Håkan Engman, 16546 - Åke Löwbeer, 15251   MAR
Lag 4: Krister Lindberg, 12511 - Jakob Stubbendorff, 13694 - Håkan Eriksson, 18256   AIK

Samuel Stubbendorff, 28679
Yngre Junior Singel, Pool 3 , Bana 307
Lag 1: Samuel Stubbendorff, 28679   AIK
Lag 2:  Jacob Andersson, 27969   BCÖ
Lag 3:  Oliver Thorell, 30939   TRX
Lag 4:  William Grandin, 30968   ÖSK

Yngre Junior Trippel, Pool 1 , Bana 7-8
Lag 1:  Felix Bergström, 30282 - Max Bergström, 30283 - Axel Eriksson, 30285   SÖR
Lag 2:  Moa Dahlén, 29444 - William Grandin, 30968 - Ida Wahlbin, 29445   ÖSK
Lag 3: Samuel Stubbendorff, 28679 - Elis Carlsson, 30706 - Pontus Terestchenko, 28245   AIK
Lag 4:  Sara Andersson, 28000 - Lava Franck, 27388 - Linnea von Eggers Patron, 30289   BRO

Yngre Junior Dubbel, Pool 2 , Bana 4
Lag 1:  Felix Bergström, 30282 - Axel Eriksson, 30285   SÖR
Lag 2: Elis Carlsson, 30706 - Samuel Stubbendorff, 28679   SIT
Lag 3:  Jacob Andersson, 27969 - William Grandin, 30968   BCÖ
Lag 4:  Vakant