KRY
Berit Almn, 23524
V65 Mixed Dubbel, Pool 28
Lag 1:  Dorothy Johansson, 25527 - Leif Johansson, 24781   BON
Lag 2: Berit Almn, 23524 - Rolf Almn, 23523   KRY
Lag 3:  Lennart Johansson, 17831 - Elsy Svensson, 26268   VAR
Lag 4:  Bert Nilsson, 24987 - Birgitta Nilsson, 24478   SKT

V65 Singel, Pool 61
Lag 1:  Nils-Olof Nilsson, 14284   LBO
Lag 2:  Ulla Humla, 20171   SK
Lag 3:  Per Johansson, 19052   VIR
Lag 4: Berit Almn, 23524   KRY

V65 Trippel, Pool 14
Lag 1:  Mitzy Nilsson, 29939 - Ann-Marie Steirud, 25888 - Ulf Steirud, 28911   OSK
Lag 2:  Clary Glaas, 27779 - Lars Gustafsson, 23583 - Allan Johansson, 23325   NOR
Lag 3:  Annika Afzelius, 16523 - Gunnar Pettersson, 25843 - Gsta Svensson, 28407   FFP
Lag 4: Berit Almn, 23524 - Rolf Almn, 23523 - Britt Sthl, 23321   KRY

V65 Dubbel, Pool 52
Lag 1:  Gunvor Jrgensen, 20416 - Gun Rnn, 21921   HK
Lag 2:  Eva Dyvling, 25603 - Gun Molander, 28165   SIM
Lag 3:  Lennart Andersson, 24193 - Gunilla Ribbert, 27582   LEJ
Lag 4: Berit Almn, 23524 - Britt Sthl, 23321   KRY

Rolf Almn, 23523
V65 Mixed Dubbel, Pool 28
Lag 1:  Dorothy Johansson, 25527 - Leif Johansson, 24781   BON
Lag 2: Berit Almn, 23524 - Rolf Almn, 23523   KRY
Lag 3:  Lennart Johansson, 17831 - Elsy Svensson, 26268   VAR
Lag 4:  Bert Nilsson, 24987 - Birgitta Nilsson, 24478   SKT

V65 Singel, Pool 51
Lag 1:  Arne Andreasson, 27748   BBC
Lag 2: Rolf Almn, 23523   KRY
Lag 3:  Erik Martinsson, 17505   SKT
Lag 4:  Rolf Svensson, 10129   KR

V65 Trippel, Pool 14
Lag 1:  Mitzy Nilsson, 29939 - Ann-Marie Steirud, 25888 - Ulf Steirud, 28911   OSK
Lag 2:  Clary Glaas, 27779 - Lars Gustafsson, 23583 - Allan Johansson, 23325   NOR
Lag 3:  Annika Afzelius, 16523 - Gunnar Pettersson, 25843 - Gsta Svensson, 28407   FFP
Lag 4: Berit Almn, 23524 - Rolf Almn, 23523 - Britt Sthl, 23321   KRY

V65 Dubbel, Pool 45
Lag 1:  Lars-Gunnar Krantz, 27474 - Helena Ojala, 27475   KIF
Lag 2:  Elizabeth Clausn, 18143 - Rune Jansson, 14623   PRI
Lag 3:  Bengt Bergqvist, 12399 - Ove Olsson, 25789   NJV
Lag 4: Rolf Almn, 23523 - ke Sthl, 23662   KRY

Max Carlsson, 27188
V55 Mixed Dubbel, Pool 30
Lag 1:  Leif Brag, 21960 - Ann Magreth Torin, 21959   KNF
Lag 2:  Anita Dahlerus, 16683 - Per Karlsson, 14530   BSJ
Lag 3:  Kenneth Bengtsson, 10187 - Agneta Ljungberg Bengtsson, 10213   HBK
Lag 4: Max Carlsson, 27188 - Britt-Marie Englund, 27189   KRY

V55 Singel, Pool 26
Lag 1:  Bengt Berglund, 15209   FPS
Lag 2:  Lars-Gran Axelsson, 13804   DAL
Lag 3: Max Carlsson, 27188   KRY
Lag 4:  Tore Pettersson, 21299   AND

Britt-Marie Englund, 27189
V55 Mixed Dubbel, Pool 30
Lag 1:  Leif Brag, 21960 - Ann Magreth Torin, 21959   KNF
Lag 2:  Anita Dahlerus, 16683 - Per Karlsson, 14530   BSJ
Lag 3:  Kenneth Bengtsson, 10187 - Agneta Ljungberg Bengtsson, 10213   HBK
Lag 4: Max Carlsson, 27188 - Britt-Marie Englund, 27189   KRY

Britt Sthl, 23321
V65 Mixed Dubbel, Pool 5
Lag 1: Britt Sthl, 23321 - ke Sthl, 23662   KRY
Lag 2:  Bengt-Gran Svantesson, 22212 - Inga Svantesson, 30107   ISK
Lag 3:  Leila Partti, 19545 - Vesa Partti, 10021   HG
Lag 4:  Anita Flinkfeldt, 23548 - Jan Flinkfeldt, 23475   LUL

V65 Singel, Pool 81
Lag 1:  Stig Persson, 25695   LBK
Lag 2:  Kenneth Johansson, 13821   VAR
Lag 3: Britt Sthl, 23321   KRY
Lag 4:  Gunhild Carln, 12700   SS

V65 Trippel, Pool 14
Lag 1:  Mitzy Nilsson, 29939 - Ann-Marie Steirud, 25888 - Ulf Steirud, 28911   OSK
Lag 2:  Clary Glaas, 27779 - Lars Gustafsson, 23583 - Allan Johansson, 23325   NOR
Lag 3:  Annika Afzelius, 16523 - Gunnar Pettersson, 25843 - Gsta Svensson, 28407   FFP
Lag 4: Berit Almn, 23524 - Rolf Almn, 23523 - Britt Sthl, 23321   KRY

V65 Dubbel, Pool 52
Lag 1:  Gunvor Jrgensen, 20416 - Gun Rnn, 21921   HK
Lag 2:  Eva Dyvling, 25603 - Gun Molander, 28165   SIM
Lag 3:  Lennart Andersson, 24193 - Gunilla Ribbert, 27582   LEJ
Lag 4: Berit Almn, 23524 - Britt Sthl, 23321   KRY

ke Sthl, 23662
V65 Mixed Dubbel, Pool 5
Lag 1: Britt Sthl, 23321 - ke Sthl, 23662   KRY
Lag 2:  Bengt-Gran Svantesson, 22212 - Inga Svantesson, 30107   ISK
Lag 3:  Leila Partti, 19545 - Vesa Partti, 10021   HG
Lag 4:  Anita Flinkfeldt, 23548 - Jan Flinkfeldt, 23475   LUL

V65 Singel, Pool 42
Lag 1: ke Sthl, 23662   KRY
Lag 2:  Hans Eriksson, 22224   TBC
Lag 3:  Vibeke Nilsson, 26034   ALM
Lag 4:  Ove Lfgren, 16095   KR

V65 Dubbel, Pool 45
Lag 1:  Lars-Gunnar Krantz, 27474 - Helena Ojala, 27475   KIF
Lag 2:  Elizabeth Clausn, 18143 - Rune Jansson, 14623   PRI
Lag 3:  Bengt Bergqvist, 12399 - Ove Olsson, 25789   NJV
Lag 4: Rolf Almn, 23523 - ke Sthl, 23662   KRY